姓名 专业 导师 年级 备注
陈鹏 作物遗传育种 刘亚西 硕2017级
杨巽喆 植物学 周永红 硕2018级
邓雪雪 植物学 张海琴 硕2018级
王莎 植物学 周永红 硕2018级
李三月 植物学 周永红 硕2018级
罗粤川 植物学 张海琴 硕2018级
杨佳衡 植物学 沙莉娜 硕2018级
杨文娟 生物化学与分子生物学 袁中伟 硕2018级
李聪 作物遗传育种 兰秀锦 硕2018级
梁东玉 作物遗传育种 张连全 硕2018级
魏梅巧 作物遗传育种 魏育明 硕2018级
赵旭阳 作物遗传育种 魏育明 硕2018级
孙娇娇 作物遗传育种 郝明 硕2018级
吴旺 作物遗传育种 祁鹏飞 硕2018级
周锟瑜 作物遗传育种 郑有良 硕2018级
张海旭 作物遗传育种 彭远英 硕2018级
李水琴 作物遗传育种 兰秀锦 硕2018级
马欣源 作物遗传育种 郝明 硕2018级
夏英杰 作物遗传育种 黄林 硕2018级
陈琢 作物遗传育种 刘登才 硕2018级
郭阳峰 作物遗传育种 伍碧华 硕2018级
涂洋 作物遗传育种 马建 硕2018级
张旭 作物遗传育种 王益 硕2018级
龚壁燃 作物遗传育种 康厚扬 硕2018级
王青 作物遗传育种 刘亚西 硕2018级
段璐瑶 作物遗传育种 郑有良 硕2018级
翟智 作物遗传育种 颜泽洪 硕2018级
刘航 作物遗传育种 马建 硕2018级
丁金金 作物遗传育种 江千涛 硕2018级
杨婉君 作物遗传育种 颜泽洪 硕2018级
刘倩妤 作物遗传育种 代寿芬 硕2018级
先雨枝 作物遗传育种 刘登才 硕2018级
余世凡 作物遗传育种 郑有良 硕2018级
蒋孝军 作物遗传育种 刘亚西 硕2018级
张桔维 作物遗传育种 康厚扬 硕2018级
周婉琳 作物遗传育种 魏育明 硕2018级
向琴 作物遗传育种 颜泽洪 硕2018级
张承碧 作物遗传育种 王际睿 硕2018级
杨闯 作物遗传育种 彭远英 硕2018级
习玲 农艺与种业 康厚扬 硕2018级
胡燕灵 农艺与种业 黄林 硕2018级
管方念 农艺与种业 陈国跃 硕2018级
曹春霖 农艺与种业 江千涛 硕2018级
包芸菁 农艺与种业 王益 硕2018级
Hassan Karim 作物遗传育种 江千涛 硕2018级 巴基斯坦留学生
Md Mostafijur Rahman 作物遗传育种 魏育明 硕2018级 巴基斯坦留学生
谭彬文 植物学 周永红 硕2019级
程少波 植物学 张海琴 硕2019级
黄庆香 植物学 周永红 硕2019级
宋阳 植物学 张海琴 硕2019级
詹惠惠 植物学 沙莉娜 硕2019级
刘清茸 植物学 周永红 硕2019级
和平鸽 植物学 周永红 硕2019级
梁霄 植物学 沙莉娜 硕2019级
陈安泽 生物化学与分子生物学 袁中伟 硕2019级
李文佳 作物遗传育种 颜泽洪 硕2019级
王得力 作物遗传育种 刘登才 硕2019级
曲翔汝 作物遗传育种 兰秀锦 硕2019级
张雪梅 作物遗传育种 马建 硕2019级
齐天罡 作物遗传育种 伍碧华 硕2019级
莫自强 作物遗传育种 兰秀锦 硕2019级
李阳 作物遗传育种 魏育明 硕2019级
蔡兴菊 作物遗传育种 郝明 硕2019级
雷露 作物遗传育种 祁鹏飞 硕2019级
李令川 作物遗传育种 王际睿 硕2019级
陈莹 作物遗传育种 郑有良 硕2019级
邓迪 作物遗传育种 郑有良 硕2019级
梁凤英 作物遗传育种 陈国跃 硕2019级
张海鹏 作物遗传育种 陈国跃 硕2019级
李世杰 作物遗传育种 甯顺腙 硕2019级
刘琳琳 作物遗传育种 代寿芬 硕2019级
祁有俊 作物遗传育种 刘登才 硕2019级
张旭腾 作物遗传育种 江千涛 硕2019级
李青 作物遗传育种 江千涛 硕2019级
周界光 作物遗传育种 马建 硕2019级
王文洋 作物遗传育种 黄林 硕2019级
李生科 作物遗传育种 刘登才 硕2019级
彭挺 作物遗传育种 张连全 硕2019级
王定豪 作物遗传育种 张连全 硕2019级
杨天 作物遗传育种 王益 硕2019级
钟婷 作物遗传育种 黄林 硕2019级
赵文卓 作物遗传育种 伍碧华 硕2019级
彭云 农艺与种业 彭远英 硕2019级
陆一榕 农艺与种业 刘亚西 硕2019级
方正 农艺与种业 王益 硕2019级
刘海娇 农艺与种业 康厚扬 硕2019级
梁铃铃 农艺与种业 代寿芬 硕2019级
Faheem Raza Chandio 作物遗传育种 康厚扬 硕2019级 巴基斯坦留学生
贾振娇 作物遗传育种 张连全 硕2020级
郭丽俊 植物学 周永红 硕2020级
张瑜卓 植物学 沙莉娜 硕2020级
吴丹 植物学 凡星 硕2020级
杨娜梅 植物学 周永红 硕2020级
向倩 植物学 张海琴 硕2020级
邹丽 植物学 张海琴 硕2020级
刘庆 植物学 沙莉娜 硕2020级
宛梦雪 植物学 凡星 硕2020级
李灵玉 植物学 周永红 硕2020级
赵磊 作物遗传育种 康厚扬 硕2020级
金慧玲 作物遗传育种 陈国跃 硕2020级
宋凯旋 作物遗传育种 刘登才 硕2020级
李之恒 作物遗传育种 王际睿 硕2020级
王馨宇 作物遗传育种 颜泽洪 硕2020级
刘瑞 作物遗传育种 王益 硕2020级
胡苏 作物遗传育种 魏育明 硕2020级
蒋富 作物遗传育种 郝明 硕2020级
李丽琼 作物遗传育种 郝明 硕2020级
向康乐 作物遗传育种 代寿芬 硕2020级
徐丹 作物遗传育种 魏育明 硕2020级
李颖 作物遗传育种 颜红海 硕2020级
石晓丽 作物遗传育种 陈庆 硕2020级
卢俣森 作物遗传育种 伍碧华 硕2020级
谢欣霖 作物遗传育种 兰秀锦 硕2020级
向文辉 作物遗传育种 王益 硕2020级
冯秀琴 作物遗传育种 江千涛 硕2020级
魏佳泰 作物遗传育种 马建 硕2020级
杨明锐 作物遗传育种 袁中伟 硕2020级
李雨龙 作物遗传育种 江千涛 硕2020级
陈旭东 作物遗传育种 刘亚西 硕2020级
晋雪丽 作物遗传育种 伍碧华 硕2020级
李月 作物遗传育种 郑有良 硕2020级
张浩 作物遗传育种 康厚扬 硕2020级
王健 作物遗传育种 马建 硕2020级
唐芮 作物遗传育种 祁鹏飞 硕2020级
韩馥伊 作物遗传育种 刘登才 硕2020级
藏天青 作物遗传育种 甯顺腙 硕2020级
王源 作物遗传育种 代寿芬 硕2020级
黄林玉 作物遗传育种 陈国跃 硕2020级
姜晓梅 作物遗传育种 张连全 硕2020级
王赟鹏 作物遗传育种 蒋云峰 硕2020级
刘晓萌 作物遗传育种 彭远英 硕2020级
李辉 作物遗传育种 张连全 硕2020级
陈浩 作物遗传育种 郑有良 硕2020级
李悦 作物遗传育种 郑有良 硕2020级
徐颖红 作物遗传育种 彭远英 硕2020级
李晓威 作物遗传育种 姜博 硕2020级
尹鑫杰 作物遗传育种 颜泽洪 硕2020级
晏宁 作物遗传育种 刘亚西 硕2020级
黄雨昕 作物遗传育种 刘亚西 硕2020级
马思然 作物遗传育种 袁中伟 硕2020级
姬文俊 作物遗传育种 黄林 硕2020级
尤佳宁 作物遗传育种 兰秀锦 硕2020级
赵刊 作物遗传育种 祁鹏飞 硕2020级
梁王壮 作物遗传育种 王际睿 硕2020级
张潇月 农艺与种业 陈国跃 硕2020级
阳玙潞 农艺与种业 康厚扬 硕2020级
刘玉娥 农艺与种业 甯顺腙 硕2020级
黄旭辉 农艺与种业 黄林 硕2020级
谭可楠 农艺与种业 祁鹏飞 硕2020级
陈黄鑫 农艺与种业 马建 硕2020级
李伟萍 农艺与种业 王益 硕2020级
禹开权 农艺与种业 彭远英 硕2020级
张蓝月 农艺与种业 刘登才 硕2020级
刘钰恬 农艺与种业 江千涛 硕2020级
李卓 农艺与种业 魏育明 硕2020级
罗娜 农艺与种业 张海琴 硕2020级